CHAMPIONNAT PAR EQUIPES

Saison 2018/2019 -Phase 2

 

1   PPC Villeneuve 2

2   J D'arc de Dax 1

3   Yvrac 2

4   Stade Montois 4

5   SA Mérignac 5

6   Bougle Laglor 1

7   Pau ASPTT 1

8   Saintes 1

18 pts

15 pts

13 pts

12 pts

11 pts

11 pts

10 pts

6 pts

PN - Equipe 2

Vs Pau ASPTT (E)

Vs Saintes (D)

Vs SA Mérignac (E)

Vs Bougue (D)

Vs Yvrac (E)

Vs S Montois (D)

Vs J D'arc (E)

V 8-2

V 8-3

V 8-4

V 8-2

V 8-0

V 8-2

Vs Souletin (E)

Vs Gujan (D)

Vs St. Montois (E)

Vs Pau (D)

Vs V. Aturine (E)

Vs Langon (E)

Vs Nérac (D)

N 7-7

V 9-5

D 12-2

N 7-7

V 8-6

V 10-4

R2 - Equipe 3

1   S Pau ASPTT 2

2   Stade Montois 5

3   PPC Villeneuve 3

4   Al Nérac 1

5   TT Souletin 1

6   Raq. Gujanaise 1

7   Violet Aturine 1

8   Langon 1

17 pts

16 pts

14 pts

14 pts

11 pts

9 pts

8 pts

7 pts

1   Gradignan 1

2   Union St Jean 1

3   R Clairacaise 1

4   R Lindoise 2

5   SAG Cestas 6

6   TT Passageois 6

7   UA Cadillac 2

8   PPC Villeneuve 4

18 pts

15 pts

14 pts

13 pts

12 pts

10 pts

8 pts

6 pts

R3 - Equipe 4

Vs Le Passage (E)

Vs R Lindoise (D)

Vs Cestas (E)

Vs Clairac (D)

Vs Gradignan (E)

Vs U St Jean (E)

Vs Cadillac (D)

D 8-6

D 8-6

D 11-3

D 9-5

D 12-2

D 12-2

Vs Lagruere (Dom)

Vs Agen 5 (Ext)

Vs St Laurent (Dom)

Vs Le Passage (Ext)

Vs Agen 4 (Dom)

Vs Nérac (Dom)

Vs Marmande (Ext)

D 8-6

D 14-0

V 8-6

V 10-4

N 7-7

D 8-6

PR - Equipe 5

1   SU Agen 4

2   Lagruere 2

3   AL Nérac 2

4   TT Passageois 8

5   PPC Villeneuve 5

6   SU Agen 5

7   Marmande 6

8   TT Laurentais 1

17 pts

16 pts

14 pts

10 pts

10 pts

9 pts

8 pts

7 pts

1   AL Nerac 3

2   Marmande 7

3   TT Passageois 9

4   PPC Villeneuve 6

5   SU Agenais 7

6   Monflanquin 2

7   Fumeloise TT 1

8   Lagruere 3

16 pts

15 pts

14 pts

14 pts

11 pts

10 pts

7 pts

5 pts

D1 - Equipe 6

Vs Agen (Dom)

Vs Lagruere (Ext)

Vs Monflanquin (Dom)

Vs Fumel (Ext)

Vs Le Passage (Dom)

Vs Nérac (Dom)

Vs Marmande (Ext)

V 8-6

V 8-6

D 10-4

V 14-0

V 12-2

D 11-3

Vs Agen (Dom)

Vs Clairac (Ext)

Vs Monflanquin 3 (Dom)

Vs Monflanquin 1 (Ext)

Vs Marmande (Dom)

Vs Fumel (Dom)

Vs Tonneins (Ext)

V 9-5

D 10-4

V 8-6

D 13-1

V 14-0

V 14-0

D1 - Equipe 7

1   Tonneins Ping 1

2   Fumeloise TT 2

3   R. Clairacaise 2

4   Monflanquin 1

5   PPC Villeneuve 7

6   SU Agenais 6

7   Monflanquin 3

8   Marmande 8

16 pts

15 pts

14 pts

14 pts

14 pts

8 pts

8 pts

6 pts

TT Passageois 11

R. Clairacaise 3

3  SU Agenais 8

4  TT Passageois 10

5  Tonneins Ping 2

6  PPC Villeneuve 8

7  SU Agenais 10

8  SU Agenais 9

17 pts

15 pts

14 pts

10 pts

9 pts

9 pts

7 pts

5 pts

D2 - Equipe 8

Vs Agen 9 (Ext)

Vs Agen 8 (Dom)

Vs Tonneins (Ext)

Vs Agen 10 (Dom)

Vs Clairac (Ext)

Vs Le Passage 11 (Ext)

Vs Le Passage 10 (Dom)

V 8-6

D 8-6

D 14-0

V 9-5

D 11-3

D 12-2

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now